
SILENT SCREAM
Studio 23, Brain Station 23 Ltd.
$7.99



$7.99
Compare SILENT SCREAM 2 prices across PC. See the current lowest price, price history, and system requirements.
The cheapest price right now is $7.99 at Steam (0% off the $7.99 list price).
Right now, you can buy SILENT SCREAM 2 for as low as $7.99 ($7.99 MSRP), depending on the store and platform.
No, SILENT SCREAM 2 is not currently on Xbox Game Pass. The cheapest way to play is to buy it as low as $7.99, depending on the store and platform.
On Steam, SILENT SCREAM 2 is listed at $7.99 (MSRP $7.99).
The lowest recorded price for SILENT SCREAM 2 is FREE, based on past sales and discounts.
SILENT SCREAM 2 is primarily a single-player experience.
SILENT SCREAM 2 hasn't been rated for Steam Deck yet.
SILENT SCREAM 2 is available on PC.
SILENT SCREAM 2 launched on May 26, 2025.
You'll need about 3 GB of free space to install and play.
Announcement
Silent Scream 2 – A Sudden CrossroadsThis website uses cookies to enhance your browsing experience, analyze site traffic, and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to the use of cookies.